Is TORTILLAS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, OAT FIBER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS (EMULSIFIERS), BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), GUAR GUM.
Check TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingDipping


