Is TORTILLAS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN FLOUR, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BENZOIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CORN STARCH AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch


