Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tortitas De Arroz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice* 99.8% and Soy Lecithin* Contains Soy.

Check Tortitas De Arroz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSandwich
Peanut Free? Tortitas De Arroz | Spoonful