Is Tosca Natural Rice Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice Vinegar, Caramel Colour
Check Tosca Natural Rice Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tosca Natural Rice Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


