Is TOSCANO SALAMI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check TOSCANO SALAMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOSCANO SALAMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


