Is Tosi Super Bites Almond Blueberry Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
- organic almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Almonds, Organic Dried Blueberries, Organic Golden Flaxseeds, Organic White Sesame Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cassava Syrup, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts. Contains: Almonds, Sesame Seeds. Produced In A Facility That Uses Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Tosi Super Bites Almond Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tosi Super Bites Almond Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


