Is Tosi Super Bites Cashew Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cashews, Organic Golden Flax Seeds, Organic White Sesame Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cassava Syrup, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts. Contains Cashews, Sesame Seeds. Produced In A Facility That Uses Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Tosi Super Bites Cashew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tosi Super Bites Cashew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


