Is Tosi SuperBites Cashew Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashews, Organic Golden Flaxseeds, Organic White Sesame Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Coconut, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cassava Syrup, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts, Cashew, White Sesame, Coconut. Produced In A Facility That Uses Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.

Check Tosi SuperBites Cashew Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing