Is TOST NON ALCOHOLIC ROSÉ, 750 ML Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural citrus extract with other natural flavors
natural citrus extract with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, White Tea, White Cranberry Concentrate, Elderberry Concentrate, Natural Ginger Extract, Natural Citrus Extract With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check TOST NON ALCOHOLIC ROSÉ, 750 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOST NON ALCOHOLIC ROSÉ, 750 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Where to buy
TOST NON ALCOHOLIC ROSÉ, 750 ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


