Is TOSTADAS BOTANERAS 28 CT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SALT, 100% VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL), LIME.
Check TOSTADAS BOTANERAS 28 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOSTADAS BOTANERAS 28 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Sheet, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


