Is TOSTADAS CASERAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PROPIONIC ACID, SODIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM TRIPOLY PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, LIME

Check TOSTADAS CASERAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
TangyCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch