Is Tostadas Estilo Casero Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, vegetable palm oil, sea salt, and lime
Check Tostadas Estilo Casero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostadas Estilo Casero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


