Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tostadas Raspadas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER), IODIZED SALT, HYDRATED LIME.

Check Tostadas Raspadas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Tostadas Raspadas | Spoonful