Is Tostitos Bite Size Tortilla Chips 2.0 Ounce Plastic Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, and/or Sunflower Oil), and Salt.
Check Tostitos Bite Size Tortilla Chips 2.0 Ounce Plastic Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Bite Size Tortilla Chips 2.0 Ounce Plastic Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


