Is Tostitos Bowl Bag Bite Size Tortilla Chips 11.5 Ounce Plastic Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil Corn, Canola, Or Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Tostitos Bowl Bag Bite Size Tortilla Chips 11.5 Ounce Plastic Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Bowl Bag Bite Size Tortilla Chips 11.5 Ounce Plastic Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tostitos Bowl Bag Bite Size Tortilla Chips 11.5 Ounce Plastic Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


