Is Tostitos Chunky Salsa Medium 46.50 Ounce Glass Jar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Tomato Puree (Water and Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder, and Natural Flavor.

Check Tostitos Chunky Salsa Medium 46.50 Ounce Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Jar

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking