Is Tostitos Dip Nacho Cheese Naturally & Artificially Flavored 15 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), MODIFIED CORN, TAPIOCA STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MILK, CREAM, ENZYMES, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLUE CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, JALAPEÃO PEPPER, DATEM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, AND ACETIC ACID
Check Tostitos Dip Nacho Cheese Naturally & Artificially Flavored 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Dip Nacho Cheese Naturally & Artificially Flavored 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


