Is Tostitos Hint of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips - 18oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (Corn), Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors (Including Natural Lime Flavor), Dextrose, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Corn Bran, Whey, Spice, Yeast Extract, Contains Milk
Check Tostitos Hint of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips - 18oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Hint of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips - 18oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tostitos Hint of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips - 18oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWegmans
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


