Is Tostitos Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Dextrose, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Whey, Spice, And Yeast Extract. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Tostitos Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tostitos Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


