Is Tostitos Hint of Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Sour Cream, Corn Bran, Whey, Parsley, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour [contains Natural Lime Flavour]), Calcium Hydroxide. Contains: Milk

Check Tostitos Hint of Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping