Is Tostitos Medium Chunky Salsa 3.8 oz. Cup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Water And Tomato Paste, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor
Check Tostitos Medium Chunky Salsa 3.8 oz. Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Medium Chunky Salsa 3.8 oz. Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tostitos Medium Chunky Salsa 3.8 oz. Cup is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


