Is Tostitos® Medium Roasted Garlic Chunky Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes in Tomato Puree, Tomato Puree (Water and Tomato Paste), Jalapenos, Onions, Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Roasted Garlic, Natural Flavors
Check Tostitos® Medium Roasted Garlic Chunky Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos® Medium Roasted Garlic Chunky Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
TOSTITOS Salsa Chunky Medium - 15.5 Oz
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Where to buy
Tostitos® Medium Roasted Garlic Chunky Salsa is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable


