Is Tostitos Multigrain Rounds Party Size Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil, Corn Starch, Whole Buckwheat Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Sugar, Whole Wheat Flour, Toasted Corn Germ, Salt, Calcium Hydroxide, Contains Oat And Wheat

Check Tostitos Multigrain Rounds Party Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tostitos Multigrain Rounds Party Size is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go