Is Tostitos Original Restaurant Style Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Tostitos Original Restaurant Style chips are crafted with simple ingredients like corn, oil, and salt, resulting in a satisfyingly crunchy snack. These gluten-free chips are perfect for parties, offering a delicious option for everyone. While no specific information about what people say about the product is provided, Tostitos' popularity for gatherings suggests that they are well-liked and appreciated by many.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, vegetable oil (corn, canola, and/or sunflower oil), and salt.

Check Tostitos Original Restaurant Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping