Is Tostitos Restaurant Style Mild Mexican Salsa | 165g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn (69%), Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Spices (Paprika, Chilli, Cumin, White Pepper), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Tomato Powder, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Sunflower Oil, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract)
Check Tostitos Restaurant Style Mild Mexican Salsa | 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Restaurant Style Mild Mexican Salsa | 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle


