Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tostitos Restaurant Style Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Corn, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Calcium Hydroxide.

Check Tostitos Restaurant Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Peanut Free? Tostitos Restaurant Style | Spoonful