Is Tostitos Salsa Con Queso Medium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, skim milk, Monterey Jack cheese, vegetable oil, modified corn starch, diced tomatoes in tomato juice (tomatoes, tomato juice, calcium chloride, citric acid), jalapeño peppers, chili peppers, red bell peppers, maltodextrin, salt, sodium phosphate, monosodium glutamate, DATEM, spices, sodium hydroxide, tartrazine, sunset yellow FCF, natural flavours. Contains: Milk
Check Tostitos Salsa Con Queso Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Salsa Con Queso Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


