Is Tostitos Splash Of Lime Flavored Chunky Salsa - 15.5oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes In Tomato Puree, Tomato Puree (Water And Tomato Paste), Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Water, Salt, Vinegar, Roasted Garlic, Citric Acid, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors
Check Tostitos Splash Of Lime Flavored Chunky Salsa - 15.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Splash Of Lime Flavored Chunky Salsa - 15.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tostitos Splash Of Lime Flavored Chunky Salsa - 15.5oz is available at 6 retailers
SafewayShopRiteTargetWegmansIGAAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


