Is TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips Crispy Rounds - 13 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, and/or Sunflower Oil), and Salt.

Check TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips Crispy Rounds - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips Crispy Rounds - 13 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping