Is Tostitos Tortilla Chips Restaurant Style Original - 13 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, and/or Sunflower Oil), and Salt.

Check Tostitos Tortilla Chips Restaurant Style Original - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tostitos Tortilla Chips Restaurant Style Original - 13 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping