Is TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips - Round Bite Size 100% White Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn, vegetable oil (corn, canola, and/or sunflower oil), salt
Check TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips - Round Bite Size 100% White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips - Round Bite Size 100% White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips - Round Bite Size 100% White Corn is available at 6 retailers
TargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansIGA
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


