Is Total Jerk Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (Sugar, Molasses), Apple Cider Vinegar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Onion, Habanero Pepper, Green Onion, Garlic, Lime Juice, Ginger Root, Green Jalapeno Pepper, Spices, Sea Salt, Ground Thyme, Xanthan Gum, Contains: Soy
Check Total Jerk Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Total Jerk Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Total Jerk Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrillingCooking


