Is Total Raisin Bran Cereal Bowlpak Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, RAISINS, SUGAR, CORN BRAN, CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, SALT. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.VITAMINS AND MINERALS: VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), ZINC AND IRON (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), VITAMIN E ACETATE, A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), A B VITAMIN (CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.

Check Total Raisin Bran Cereal Bowlpak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Total Raisin Bran Cereal Bowlpak is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking