Is TOTAL SEASONING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SALT, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING OREGANO, PARSLEY, CILANTRO), YEAST EXTRACT, AND SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM STEARATE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).
Check TOTAL SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOTAL SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go


