Is Total Sweet Xylitol Natural Sugar Alternative Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol

Check Total Sweet Xylitol Natural Sugar Alternative against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Total Sweet Xylitol Natural Sugar Alternative is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking
Soy Free? Total Sweet Xylitol Natural Sugar Alternative | Spoonful