Is TOTAL TEA, HERBAL TEA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAYUSA, CINNAMON BARK, ELEUTHERO ROOT, PANAX GINSENG ROOT, NATURAL MIXED BERRY & POMEGRANATE FLAVORS, GREEN TEA P.E. 50% CAFFEINE [DERIVED FROM CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF].

Check TOTAL TEA, HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOTAL TEA, HERBAL TEA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go