Is TOTALLY GUACAMOLE SEASONING, TOTALLY GUACAMOLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPER, TOMATO), SALT, CILANTRO, JALAPENO, NATURAL FLAVOR & SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check TOTALLY GUACAMOLE SEASONING, TOTALLY GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal Prep