Is TOTALLY GUACAMOLE SEASONING, TOTALLY GUACAMOLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPER, TOMATO), SALT, CILANTRO, JALAPENO, NATURAL FLAVOR & SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check TOTALLY GUACAMOLE SEASONING, TOTALLY GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal Prep