Is Totally Vegan By Charlie Bubble Jaffa Chocolate Bar 105g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao, Cacao Butter, Sugar, Rice Malt, Coconut, Soy Flour, Hazelnuts, Orange Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin
Check Totally Vegan By Charlie Bubble Jaffa Chocolate Bar 105g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Totally Vegan By Charlie Bubble Jaffa Chocolate Bar 105g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Totally Vegan By Charlie Bubble Jaffa Chocolate Bar 105g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


