Is Totally Wicked Byte Mixed Fruit Pods X 4 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

propylene glycol (ep), vegetable glycerine (ep), water, nicotine (ep), salicylic acid, flavourings (minted fruit, raspberry, tutti frutti, blueberry, orange)

Check Totally Wicked Byte Mixed Fruit Pods X 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Totally Wicked Byte Mixed Fruit Pods X 4 is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
FruityMintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking