Is Totally Wicked E-Liquid Nic Salt Sberry & Wmelon 6mg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
vegetable glycerine (ep), propylene glycol (ep), nicotine (ep), salicylic acid, flavourings (strawberry, watermelon, tutti frutti)
Check Totally Wicked E-Liquid Nic Salt Sberry & Wmelon 6mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Totally Wicked E-Liquid Nic Salt Sberry & Wmelon 6mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Totally Wicked E-Liquid Nic Salt Sberry & Wmelon 6mg is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin


