Is Totally Wicked E-Liquid Nic Salt Sberry & Wmelon 6mg Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol
propylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
vegetable glycerine (ep), propylene glycol (ep), nicotine (ep), salicylic acid, flavourings (strawberry, watermelon, tutti frutti)
Check Totally Wicked E-Liquid Nic Salt Sberry & Wmelon 6mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Totally Wicked E-Liquid Nic Salt Sberry & Wmelon 6mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Totally Wicked E-Liquid Nic Salt Sberry & Wmelon 6mg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


