Is Totally Wicked E-Liquid Wicked Menthol 10mg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

propylene glycol (ep), vegetable glycerine (ep), flavourings (menthol, raspberry, blueberry, cool), water, nicotine (ep)

Check Totally Wicked E-Liquid Wicked Menthol 10mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Totally Wicked E-Liquid Wicked Menthol 10mg is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
On The Go