Is Totally Wicked Mixed Fruit Disposable Vape Pen E-Liquid Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Propylene Glycol (EP), Vegetable Glycerine (EP), Water, Nicotine (EP), Salicylic Acid, Flavourings (Minted Fruit Raspberry, Tutti Frutti, Blueberry, Orange)
Check Totally Wicked Mixed Fruit Disposable Vape Pen E-Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Totally Wicked Mixed Fruit Disposable Vape Pen E-Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Totally Wicked Mixed Fruit Disposable Vape Pen E-Liquid is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
FruityMintyCitrus
Texture
SmoothOily


