Is Totally Wicked Nic Salt E-Liquid Frozen Fruits 6mg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vegetable glycerin (ep), propylene glycol (ep), nicotine (ep), salicylic acid, flavourings (forest fruits, cool)

Check Totally Wicked Nic Salt E-Liquid Frozen Fruits 6mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Totally Wicked Nic Salt E-Liquid Frozen Fruits 6mg is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
SmoothThin