Is Totis Donitas Salt & Lime Flavored Wheat Snack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monosodium Glutamate, Yellow 6 Lake. Contains: Wheat
Check Totis Donitas Salt & Lime Flavored Wheat Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Totis Donitas Salt & Lime Flavored Wheat Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


