Is Totole Granulated Chicken Bouillon (Export Version) 454g Oat Free?

Ingredients
E621, Salt, Sugar, Flavour, Spices, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancer: (E635), Hydrolysed Soybean Protein
Check Totole Granulated Chicken Bouillon (Export Version) 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Totole Granulated Chicken Bouillon (Export Version) 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Totole Granulated Chicken Bouillon (Export Version) 454g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


