Is Totole Granulated Chicken Bouillon (Export Version) 454g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
E621, Salt, Sugar, Flavour, Spices, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancer: (E635), Hydrolysed Soybean Protein
Check Totole Granulated Chicken Bouillon (Export Version) 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Totole Granulated Chicken Bouillon (Export Version) 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Totole Granulated Chicken Bouillon (Export Version) 454g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


