Is Totole Granulated Mushroom Bouillon 227g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flavour Enhancers (E621, E635), Salt, Sugar, Acid Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein Seasoning (Degreased Soybean), Flavouring, Dehydrated Mushroom
Check Totole Granulated Mushroom Bouillon 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Totole Granulated Mushroom Bouillon 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Totole Granulated Mushroom Bouillon 227g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


