Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Totopos para Chilaquiles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HARINA DE MAIZ BLANCO NIXTAMALIZADO, ACEITE VEGETAL, SAL YODADA, CURCUMINA, EXTRACTO DE ANNATO.

Check Totopos para Chilaquiles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tortilla · Chips Potato

Flavor
NeutralToastySweet?
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwichMeal Prep
Egg Free? Totopos para Chilaquiles | Spoonful